Jeanmarcmorandini.Com - Info jeanmarcmorandini.com

jeanmarcmorandini.com receives about 48,650 unique visitors and 142,545 (2.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $659.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $368,484.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jeanmarcmorandini.com is ranked number 9,925 in the world and 0.00973% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.53.152.

About - jeanmarcmorandini.com

JeanMarcMorandini.com - Actualité Télé - Radio - Presse - Internet - Cinéma - People - Casting
How did jeanmarcmorandini.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is jeanmarcmorandini.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
48,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,459,500
Daily Pageviews:
142,545 (2.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,925 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00973% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 90.3%91.7%346
United States 1.5%1.3%82608
Belgium 1.1%0.5%6967
Luxembourg 1.1%2.5%469
Switzerland 0.8%0.5%6561
Spain 0.8%0.8%22721
Canada 0.6%0.6%24445
Algeria 0.5%0.2%6681

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jeanmarcmorandini.com
100.00%100.00%2.99

Competitive Data

SEMrush jeanmarcmorandini.com
Domain:
  jeanmarcmorandini.com
Rank:
  280,319
Organic Keywords:
  4,314
Organic Traffic:
  3,327
Organic Cost:
  $55.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
810
Total Backlinks:
  483,206
Follow Links:
  451,505
Nofollow Links:
  31,701
Referring Domains:
  1,855
Referring IPs:
  1,933

How socially engaged is jeanmarcmorandini.com?

Facebook:
  3,709
Google +:
  244
Linkedin:
  44
Stumbles:
  4
Buffer:
  6
Pins:
  0

How much jeanmarcmorandini.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$659.02
Monthly Revenue:
$19,770.60
Yearly Revenue:
$240,542.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 130,714$614.35
United States 1,853$21.25
Luxembourg 3,564$8.05
Canada 855$6.00
Switzerland 713$4.33
Belgium 713$3.51
Spain 1,140$1.27
Algeria 285$0.26

How much money do jeanmarcmorandini.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$75.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,266.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$27,581.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,905
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
477,155
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,805,387
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 14,379$67.58
United States 334$3.83
Canada 214$1.50
Luxembourg 535$1.21
Switzerland 128$0.78
Belgium 86$0.42
Spain 217$0.24
Algeria 14$0.01

How much is jeanmarcmorandini.com worth?

Website Value:
$368,484.00

Where is jeanmarcmorandini.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.53.152
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.53.152

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jeanmarcmorandini.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2138 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__hN0f5-PSf_AZft6L1rxNATv1sgiTB3hdgPGAzbsvg_c__R05mVOBLgSMvbvFCNQE5Ia5b0R0GOHPhieCzt_UMpzI__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js
http://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/all.js
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__H-gpVAmvpDEonHOIjQOTwizCEikFP8yHO2O_unEh9b0__R4pd-2VIi8q_sWW6mfGMd29WWM8Jk1uIEmWLXj6oy6Q__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=google_recaptcha_onload_callback&render=explicit&hl=fr
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__uln2kcv9Z9VIIkKEhOjXM2EioWYWUIdT4VGFtDaPMAI__3NBag7bbUTKVoHMn5xpbtLyVES7bSggZDsdUuwRX3Hw__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js
http://ads.horyzon-media.com/config.js?nwid=362
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__Xh-_C02co1s7TEqyKwHl7WevV5ZmybxU52mjZx_hJlQ__3hfvzEmBthIrQq8dTC8r24hZD3hj3WJBzquqzAH4VDY__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__t4o8KyM9beHI_U2yN9nkAkBtgpfwKaqV_p47jK6DCDE__oQC6gY2gIFl3u7PUh78eTtgHtBcRXlodtC1ytEQ_HLM__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__3FfhQ0dY-jq7uJ_wBwcgfisrh6xbwe1qoZBXMKxfjaU__Z1R4UUvLerj_z3F2_VZ5CDOcXP21UfdNbk-J3xcsbWw__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__y8RNifIN-oBODinySudj34gygOJMMUcdAdV-rDCyxME__HjSdHR8xz8RF8xBIBeDrDlcomhEAMbpcwszopOiK_hk__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,700,800|Roboto:400,300,500,700,900
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__vowdj6JgakAO03wWLZGjU02iPCbok9wEf1_Jj2JPDsI__KMRP9WyX3pN4ONjAySltkz_PzsWMXjpOD6eyY5L7AL0__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__GJ2ASFQu0ZUYeRnBLznvAZLydWkNjTSk9NOtkOIP57s__a5ZFJk3VJZzW8D0gaXFDY_gEPeD5PJ9hmDOjU9FGOFw__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css
http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.1.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Dosis:400,700

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 198.1KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/168777184.jpg could save 12.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/32665454.jpg could save 12.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/3095794.jpg could save 11.9KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/808114.jpg could save 11.3KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/55774.jpg could save 11.3KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/1606894.jpg could save 10.9KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/10103644.jpg could save 10.7KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/168963724.jpg could save 10.4KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/2060614.jpg could save 10.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/25749114.jpg could save 10.2KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/13347354.jpg could save 9.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/14865754.jpg could save 9.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/166573484.jpg could save 9.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/63253264.jpg could save 9.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/168752394.jpg could save 9.7KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/90347024.jpg could save 9.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/13735924.jpg could save 8.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/5481394.jpg could save 8.4KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/tvprogram/62050154.jpg could save 8.3KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/image_placeholder_2.gif could save 3.1KiB (97% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api.js?onload=google_recaptcha_onload_callback&render=explicit&hl=fr (5 minutes)
https://www.google.com/recaptcha/api2/webworker.js?hl=fr&v=r20170823151541 (5 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/all/themes/jmm7/images/logo_2.png (15 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/all/themes/jmm7/images/rss.png (15 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/image_placeholder_2.gif (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/fr_FR/all.js (20 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__GJ2ASFQu0ZUYeRnBLznvAZLydWkNjTSk9NOtkOIP57s__a5ZFJk3VJZzW8D0gaXFDY_gEPeD5PJ9hmDOjU9FGOFw__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__ONLBuoUQOWBdTnofG5xCDvPdEOrvTxi7Pj0DYP3z8Bs___WkITdzycL3qKWXmE71DTUPX144bBCVyEk7wYFMzHDg__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__dzi15DvPmqzRxIdIXIHO1xoeCR-UlIvlv***AQiKNm6M__rYf4CmK36Gn6WQh6nIX3yrMxzKijWZCOY28rI_m3Mys__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__q_4wu2yh63tUzhynObEud-4okUbjgIVhk6Pm-E478tI__3pjcWMsFtuNi8NFJMqaG9ozPOGPnQOFx44Yu0tSdB24__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__vowdj6JgakAO03wWLZGjU02iPCbok9wEf1_Jj2JPDsI__KMRP9WyX3pN4ONjAySltkz_PzsWMXjpOD6eyY5L7AL0__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__x3WzNgrN0IoDx9iBth9MD0RPvGBs4kJ-FEEskc7HUT4__rlijLc13vq1KCdzh06t_xyRFB79w_dPB2TdO7FMdJeQ__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_css/css__y8RNifIN-oBODinySudj34gygOJMMUcdAdV-rDCyxME__HjSdHR8xz8RF8xBIBeDrDlcomhEAMbpcwszopOiK_hk__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.css (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__3FfhQ0dY-jq7uJ_wBwcgfisrh6xbwe1qoZBXMKxfjaU__Z1R4UUvLerj_z3F2_VZ5CDOcXP21UfdNbk-J3xcsbWw__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__H-gpVAmvpDEonHOIjQOTwizCEikFP8yHO2O_unEh9b0__R4pd-2VIi8q_sWW6mfGMd29WWM8Jk1uIEmWLXj6oy6Q__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__Xh-_C02co1s7TEqyKwHl7WevV5ZmybxU52mjZx_hJlQ__3hfvzEmBthIrQq8dTC8r24hZD3hj3WJBzquqzAH4VDY__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__hN0f5-PSf_AZft6L1rxNATv1sgiTB3hdgPGAzbsvg_c__R05mVOBLgSMvbvFCNQE5Ia5b0R0GOHPhieCzt_UMpzI__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__t4o8KyM9beHI_U2yN9nkAkBtgpfwKaqV_p47jK6DCDE__oQC6gY2gIFl3u7PUh78eTtgHtBcRXlodtC1ytEQ_HLM__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js (30 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/advagg_js/js__uln2kcv9Z9VIIkKEhOjXM2EioWYWUIdT4VGFtDaPMAI__3NBag7bbUTKVoHMn5xpbtLyVES7bSggZDsdUuwRX3Hw__fEmqa9_3yeY6kOB8CxCudYoRHcbaTblr7Rojnsm5ywk.js (30 minutes)
http://w.estat.com/js/whap.js (60 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/styles/image_252_115/public/capture_decran_2017-08-24_a_09.01.26.jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.jeanmarcmorandini.com/sites/jeanmarcmorandini.com/files/styles/image_352_152/public/capture_decran_2017-08-21_a_20.41.36.jpeg (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 43% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/#main-content" class="element-invisi…ment-focusable">Aller au contenu prin***l</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/categorie-economie.html">Economie</a> and 32 others are close to other tap targets.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  62

Site Categories (dmoz)

Magazines et e-zines/E-zines

What sites are related to jeanmarcmorandini.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 24 Aug 2017 20:24:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d435221a6d09b4efc3b033ab8853cce941503606285; expires=Fri, 24-Aug-18 20:24:45 GMT; path=/; domain=.jeanmarcmorandini.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 1978 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Content-Language: fr
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Varnish: 7887***573 788758295
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 10
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 39390972562a5516-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS uma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS roan.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: jeanmarcmorandini.com
Registry Domain ID: 110049142_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-17T11:48:31.0Z
Creation Date: 2004-01-16T22:51:55.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-01-16T22:51:55.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.972101007
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: THE WEB FAMILY
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: office #4845041, c/o OwO, BP80157
Registrant City: Roubaix Cedex 1
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 59053
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.972101007
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Morandini Jean-Marc
Admin Organization: THE WEB FAMILY
Admin Street: 131 Rue De La Pompe
Admin City: PARIS
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 75116
Admin Country: FR
Admin Phone: +33.174900437
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Morandini Jean-Marc
Tech Organization: THE WEB FAMILY
Tech Street: 131 Rue De La Pompe
Tech City: PARIS
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 75116
Tech Country: FR
Tech Phone: +33.174900437
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: uma.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: roan.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-17T00:13:16.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Thursday, 24-Aug-17 22:24:54 CEST
# gmt time : Thursday, 24-Aug-17 20:24:54 GMT
# last modify : Thursday, 17-Aug-17 02:11:19 CEST
# request from : 67.212.187.106:60471
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: JEANMARCMORANDINI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 110049142_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-17T12:48:31Z
Creation Date: 2004-01-16T23:51:55Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-01-16T23:51:55Z
Registrar: OVH
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: ROAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: UMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
DNSSEC DS Data: 2371 13 2 9D2D3B283ACF9FD54C6D222A2A36DB053E3D3675682278D572194E5640FCB084
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-24T20:24:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jeanmarcmorandini.com widget